Case #14263

  • Open Burning
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-10-23
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11

History

2017-10-23 Open

2017-10-23 Assignment

2018-01-11 Closed

Per Chief Lauss, this issue has been addressed. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

East Corrington House #414 unattended bonfire in backyard