Case #14178

  • Traffic Signals
  • 202–298 Oak St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-10-17
  • 2017-10-23
  • 2017-10-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-10-17 Open

2017-10-17 Assignment

2017-10-23 Closed

Sign repaired.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-10-17
media.png 2017-10-17

Details:

City owned parking lot, the sign was knocked down and is laying by alley.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-02-07 Sidewalk and Curbs 202–298 Oak St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68584823608398
  • -89.59761047363281