Case #1409

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-07-03
  • 2014-07-15
  • 2014-07-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 7 business days have passed.

History

2014-07-03 Open

2014-07-03 Assignment

bjh

2014-07-15 Closed

This has been sent to Ameren to repair.

Associated Issues

Details:

on east bound Forest Hill 1st lighteast of Woodbine, he said that it appears to be cycling