Case #14079

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-10-09
  • 2017-10-09
  • 2017-10-09

History

2017-10-09 Open

2017-10-09 Assignment

2017-10-09 Closed

No location was given. Therefore, nothing can be done. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-10-09
media.png 2017-10-09

Details:

Down in the valley, some sort of pipe appears to be broken and a big hole has developed.