Case #13959

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-09-29
  • 2017-11-06
  • 2017-11-06

History

2017-09-29 Open

2017-09-29 Assignment

2017-11-06 Assignment

2017-11-06 Closed

This has been forwarded to GPSD (Greater Peoria Sanitary District).

Associated Issues

Details:

terrible sewer odors on Madison at Mary *Reported to GPSD.

History

2017-11-06 Update