Case #13957

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-09-29
  • 2017-10-05
  • 2017-10-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-09-29 Open

2017-09-29 Assignment

2017-10-05 Closed

Red LED bulb replaced 9/29/17.

Associated Issues

Details:

one of two red out on main at sheridan headed down town