Case #13930

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-09-28
  • 2017-10-02
  • 2017-10-02

History

2017-09-28 Open

2017-09-28 Assignment

2017-09-28 Assignment

2017-10-02 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

overgrown weed trees blocking sidewalks on Morton and Jefferson at 1101 ne jefferson, incorrectly reported as 1201