Case #13895

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 9109 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-26
  • 2017-09-28
  • 2017-09-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2017-09-26 Open

2017-09-26 Assignment

2017-09-28 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal digital sign animation

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79849243164062
  • -89.63159942626953