Case #13804

  • Rodents
  • 3604 N Finnell Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-09-18 Open

2017-09-18 Assignment

2017-09-18 Closed

This is not a code violation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-09-18
media.png 2017-09-18

Details:

Dead animal in yard next to driveway of 3616 N Leroy Ave on neighbor's property

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73133850097656
  • -89.62807464599609