Case #13752

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • 1216 N Underhill St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-11
  • 2017-09-11
  • 2017-09-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-09-11 Open

2017-09-11 Assignment

2017-09-11 Closed

This property is up to date on registration; no violation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Rental property listed by assessor as owner occupied

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-09-24 Trash/Litter 1216 N Underhill St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70275115966797
  • -89.61135864257812