Case #1373

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • Columbia Middle School
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-06-30
  • 2014-07-03
  • 2014-07-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2014-06-30 Open

2014-06-30 Assignment

2014-07-03 Closed

Graffiti has been removed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-06-30
media.png 2014-06-30

Details:

Gang graffiti on walkway of public bridge between columbia Park and Columbia school. (Same as graffiti reported on street at mcclure and bootz.)

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71870803833008
  • -89.59878540039062