Case #1359

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1116 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-06-28
  • 2014-07-10
  • 2014-07-10

History

2014-06-28 Open

2014-06-28 Assignment

2014-06-30 Assignment

submitted twice

2014-07-10 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-06-28
media.png 2014-06-28

Details:

Institute boulevard. This middle area is intended to be reverted back to grass. Feel free to mow it down. There is no brick border. Across from 1119 n institute. Contact Uplands beautification chair with questions if any.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70196533203125
  • -89.61579132080078