Case #13586

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 7202–7224 N Koerner Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-25
  • 2017-08-25
  • 2017-08-25

History

2017-08-25 Open

2017-08-25 Assignment

2017-08-25 Assignment

2017-08-25 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Tree covers speed limit & branch almost into street ???? tree located on east side of koerner rd, just south of weaver picket fence. Thanks so much Sent to Peoria County Highway. The location lies within County jurisdiction.

History

2017-08-25 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77836227416992
  • -89.68906402587891