Case #13579

  • Good Job
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-24
  • 2017-08-25
  • 2017-08-25

History

2017-08-24 Open

2017-08-24 Assignment

2017-08-25 Closed

Thank you for using Peoria Cares Steve. You report has been forwarded to Public Works.

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you Public Works crew for promptly taking care of the graffiti in the alley behind 2319 North Prospect Rd.!