Case #13539

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-08-22
  • 2017-08-22
  • 2017-08-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-22 Open

2017-08-22 Assignment

2017-08-22 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-22
media.png 2017-08-22

Details:

garbage everywhere