Case #13537

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-22
  • 2017-08-24
  • 2017-08-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-22 Open

2017-08-22 Assignment

2017-08-24 Closed

The inspector issued a notice to abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

I'll tear drop flags & temp signs at dominos

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81545257568359
  • -89.61392211914062