Case #1342

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-25
  • 2014-07-18
  • 2014-07-18

History

2014-06-25 Open

2014-06-25 Assignment

bjh

2014-06-27 Open

Inspected property and observed POD structure on driveway. Will send notice of violation requesting removal. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

2014-07-18 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

1224 N. Maplewood - large POD in driveway for a couple months