Case #13418

  • Traffic Signals
  • 404 SW Adams St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-15
  • 2017-08-18
  • 2017-08-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-15 Open

2017-08-15 Assignment

2017-08-18 Closed

Duplicate

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-15
media.png 2017-08-15

Details:

Trevor lights are flashing red.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-01-17 167% Traffic Signals 404 SW Adams St
closed 2016-01-17 33% Traffic Signals 404 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68927001953125
  • -89.59346771240234