Case #13393

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Franklin St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-14
  • 2017-08-15
  • 2017-08-15

History

2017-08-14 Open

2017-08-14 Assignment

2017-08-14 Assignment

2017-08-14 Assignment

2017-08-15 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-14
media.png 2017-08-14

Details:

There's a lady in the middle of the road begging for change

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-07-28 Other/Miscellaneous Franklin St
closed 2017-04-05 14% Street Lights Franklin St
closed 2016-02-11 200% Potholes, Street Repair Franklin St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68836975097656
  • -89.59467315673828