Case #13360

  • Rodents
  • 1025 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-12
  • 2017-08-14
  • 2017-08-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-12 Open

2017-08-12 Assignment

2017-08-14 Assignment

2017-08-14 Closed

PDC Area Disposal picks up deceased animals weighing less than 50 lbs.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-12
media.png 2017-08-12

Details:

Dead raccoon in road. Reported to PDC Area Disposal.

History

2017-08-14 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-28 14% Street Lights 1025 N Flora Ave
closed 2021-04-17 Street Lights 1025 N Flora Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70072555541992
  • -89.60096740722656