Case #13326

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-10
  • 2017-08-10
  • 2017-08-10

History

2017-08-10 Open

2017-08-10 Assignment

2017-08-10 Closed

Told Nick to make sure the restrooms entrances are mopped first thing every morning

Associated Issues

Details:

The public restroom entrances at the Gateway building were so urine soaked and disgustingly smelly! How do you expect the unlock to come down here to enjoy an event when personnel can't even clean it!!!!