Case #132

  • Traffic Signals
  • 2500–2520 W Scenic Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-01-20
  • 2014-01-22
  • 2014-01-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2014-01-20 Open

2014-01-20 Assignment

2014-01-22 Closed

City Electricians have corrected the problem.

Associated Issues

Details:

Turned signal northeast corner

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74368286132812
  • -89.63191986083984