Case #13169

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-08-02
  • 2017-08-02
  • 2017-08-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-02 Open

2017-08-02 Assignment

2017-08-02 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-02
media.png 2017-08-02

Details:

Theres a deep, hollow, hole in the asphalt above the drainage pipe at the end of our driveway. It may collapse if we drive over it. We are at end of a dead end street and cars turn around in our driveway multiple times a day, driving over the damaged area of the drainage pipe. Closed: Invalid- Location not specified

History

2017-08-02 Update