Case #13146

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1600 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-07
  • 2017-08-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-01 Open

2017-08-01 Assignment

2017-08-07 Closed

All flags have been removed. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal tear drop flags & and temp signs

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70644760131836
  • -89.59367370605469