Case #13145

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-08-01 Open

2017-08-01 Assignment

2017-08-01 Assignment

2017-08-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-08-01
media.png 2017-08-01

Details:

My child has injured her self multiple times on the unleveled sidewalk. The home is vacant can not reach owner. Anyway for city to take care of this and Bill owner? Or any ideas of how to get it fixed? Closed: Invalid- Location unspecified

History

2017-08-01 Update