Case #13125

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-07-31
  • 2017-10-10
  • 2017-10-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 50 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-31 Open

2017-07-31 Assignment

2017-07-31 Open

Service request# 29433 has been created

2017-10-10 Closed

8/2/17 Request closed: complete

Associated Issues

Details:

traveling East on Forest Hill and turning left onto Central (to travel North) there is a very large pot hole at the corner SR# 29433

History

2017-08-11 Update