Case #13108

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-07-30
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-30 Open

2017-07-30 Assignment

2017-08-01 Closed

2017-08-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-07-30
media.png 2017-07-30

Details:

remove traffic cones and sandbags from church sidewalk area near bus stop left from construction. Closed:Invalid due to location not being specified.

History

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update