Case #13046

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 11101 N Serene Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-26
  • 2017-07-27
  • 2017-07-27

History

2017-07-26 Open

2017-07-26 Assignment

2017-07-26 Assignment

2017-07-27 Closed

Code Enforcement cannot address this issue. Please call PCAPS at (309) 672-2440. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-07-26
media.png 2017-07-26

Details:

Homeowner has ducks and some other types of birds penned in the backyard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82282257080078
  • -89.61791229248047