Case #13005

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-07-24
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-01

History

2017-07-24 Open

2017-07-24 Assignment

2017-08-01 Closed

No garbage can at this location but removed the trash.

Associated Issues

Details:

Corner of California and McClure someone left a tire adn automotive parts up against the garbage can SR#29234

History

2017-07-24 Update