Case #12975

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 9109–9137 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-22
  • 2017-08-11
  • 2017-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 14 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-22 Open

2017-07-22 Assignment

2017-08-11 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal in right lane when heading south on Allen road just south of route 6 before Walmart. SR#29227

History

2017-07-24 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79816055297852
  • -89.63108825683594