Case #1291

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-06-23
  • 2014-06-24
  • 2014-06-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2014-06-23 Open

2014-06-23 Assignment

2014-06-24 Closed

The lights on this block are wood pole lights and will be forwarded to Ameren.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street lights out on the 1000 block of E Melbourne