Case #12898

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-07-17
  • 2017-07-19
  • 2017-07-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-17 Open

2017-07-17 Assignment

2017-07-19 Closed

complete

Associated Issues

Details:

Big screen TV dumped in the street behind 1101 Groveland on Rice Street. SR #028972 entered 07/17/17

History

2017-07-17 Update