Case #12893

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 5329 N Diane Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-17
  • 2017-07-26
  • 2017-07-26

History

2017-07-17 Open

2017-07-17 Assignment

2017-07-26 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-07-17
media.png 2017-07-17

Details:

Car has been parked on street for over a week. Cannot drive in proper lane because car is parked in right lane of traffic. Have to cross double yellow line to go around it.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-04-18 75% Illegal Dumping 5329 N Diane Ct

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75392150878906
  • -89.63963317871094