Case #12834

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-07-12
  • 2017-07-12
  • 2017-07-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-12 Open

2017-07-12 Assignment

2017-07-12 Closed

Sent request to Ameren.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light in front of 1327 Bourland is out.