Case #12808

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-07-10
  • 2017-07-11
  • 2017-07-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-10 Open

2017-07-10 Assignment

2017-07-11 Closed

No address; invalid complaint. Please open a new case with the exact address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-07-10
media.png 2017-07-10

Details:

Parking on an unpaved surface in the backyard.