Case #12713

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 11315 N Columbine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-04
  • 2017-07-11
  • 2017-07-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-04 Open

2017-07-04 Assignment

2017-07-11 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-07-04
media.png 2017-07-04

Details:

3'-8' tall weeds all over property. Front yard and back yard. Dog feces all over back yard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82553863525391
  • -89.62098693847656