Case #12695

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-07-03
  • 2017-07-10
  • 2017-07-10

History

2017-07-03 Open

2017-07-03 Assignment

2017-07-03 Assignment

2017-07-10 Closed

The inspector started a housing case to address this issue. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

3512 Finnell - complaint of sewer overflow in the rear yard through sewer cleanout.