Case #12694

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 1716 W Alta Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-03
  • 2017-07-13
  • 2017-07-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 7 business days have passed.

History

2017-07-03 Open

2017-07-03 Assignment

2017-07-13 Assignment

this is a PDC complaint. Animals under 50 lbs they pick up.

2017-07-13 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead cat on side of road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81264495849609
  • -89.61972808837891