Case #12675

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-06-30
  • 2017-06-30
  • 2017-06-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-06-30 Open

2017-06-30 Assignment

2017-06-30 Assignment

2017-06-30 Closed

1212 is not a valid address and 1213 does not appear to be vacant. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Tall grass/weeds. People going into vacant house. 1212 or 1213 Greenlawn