Case #12649

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-06-29
  • 2017-06-30
  • 2017-06-30

History

2017-06-29 Open

2017-06-29 Assignment

please call Kay if you have any questions.

2017-06-29 Open

Service request # 28535 has been generated.

2017-06-30 Closed

Called Kay and infomed her this is an Amren issue. Thanks for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

behind 207 E. Forrest Hill Ave. there is a house that is unkept and overgrown trees, one tree branches are leaning on wires