Case #12588

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-26
  • 2017-06-26
  • 2017-06-26

History

2017-06-26 Open

2017-06-26 Assignment

2017-06-26 Closed

A service request has been submitted to Public Works for the street light. Service Request #028433 - Street Light. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

2017-06-26 Closed

A service request has been submitted to Public Works for the street light so that it is routed to Ameren. Service Request #028433 - Street Light. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-06-26
media.png 2017-06-26

Details:

Middle alley street light burnt out. Between parkside and maplewood.