Case #12478

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1025 W Crestwood Dr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-19
  • 2017-06-19
  • 2017-06-19

History

2017-06-19 Open

2017-06-19 Assignment

2017-06-19 Assignment

2017-06-19 Open

This has been previously reported. SR# 28148 has been generated to address your concerns. Thank you for contacting Public Works. Kind regards.

2017-06-19 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Tree limb blocking street.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-05-21 50% Excessive Growth-Private Property 1025 W Crestwood Dr
closed 2017-06-20 Other/Miscellaneous 1025 W Crestwood Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73580932617188
  • -89.60935974121094