Case #1244

  • Rodents
  • 3334 W Greenwood Place
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2014-06-17
  • 2014-06-24
  • 2014-06-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2014-06-17 Open

2014-06-17 Assignment

bjh

2014-06-24 Closed

Reported to Streets Division.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead baby racoon in his ditch, starting to smell

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL