Case #12428

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 1015 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-15
  • 2017-06-15
  • 2017-06-15

History

2017-06-15 Open

2017-06-15 Assignment

2017-06-15 Assignment

2017-06-15 Closed

All cans were empty at the time of inspection; no violation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70030212402344
  • -89.60111236572266