Case #12386

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-06-13
  • 2017-06-13
  • 2017-06-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-06-13 Open

2017-06-13 Assignment

2017-06-13 Closed

Location not specified.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-06-13
media.png 2017-06-13

Details:

Sidewalk is crumbling, very serious tripping hazards for pedestrians