Case #12369

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 101-115 Harrison Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-06-12
  • 2017-06-12
  • 2017-06-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-06-12 Open

2017-06-12 Assignment

2017-06-12 Open

Service Request # 27914 has been created to address your concerns. Thank you for contacting Public Works. Kind regards.

2017-06-12 Closed

Sign replaced.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-06-12
media.png 2017-06-12

Details:

graffiti on bike path sign

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68754577636719
  • -89.59147644042969