Case #12264

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 601-677 Fulton Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-06-06
  • 2017-07-18
  • 2017-07-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 29 business days have passed.

History

2017-06-06 Open

2017-06-06 Assignment

2017-06-09 Assignment

service request 27877

2017-07-18 Closed

6/16/17 Put on work schedule for sidewalk participation

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-06-06
media.png 2017-06-06

Details:

hole in sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69400405883789
  • -89.59413909912109