Case #12211

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 61604
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-02
  • 2017-06-09
  • 2017-06-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2017-06-02 Open

2017-06-02 Assignment

2017-06-09 Closed

we need an address and more information on the location thanks

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-06-02
media.png 2017-06-02

Details:

uneven walking surface

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-06-24 25% Trash/Litter 61604

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71231079101562
  • -89.61513519287109