Case #12096

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 635 W Main St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-28
  • 2017-05-30
  • 2017-05-30

History

2017-05-28 Open

2017-05-28 Assignment

2017-05-30 Assignment

2017-05-30 Closed

Please refer to case #12095. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash removal

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-05-28 Missed Garbage Pickup 635 W Main St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69972610473633
  • -89.60330963134766