Case #11962

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3222 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-20
  • 2017-05-23
  • 2017-05-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-20 Open

2017-05-20 Assignment

2017-05-23 Closed

Property will be baited for rats; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-05-20
media.png 2017-05-20

Details:

I entered this a few moments ago. The address changed. The correct address of the house 3222 it's next door to my family and it's a empty house with a noticeable pest problem. Please help.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-01-10 Trash/Litter 3222 NE Madison Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71838760375977
  • -89.55966949462891